Dan Mintz

Acting

Dan Mintz

Dan Mintz è noto soprattutto per I Simpson, Adventure Time, Silicon Valley e Bob's Burgers. Dan Mintz è nato il 1 aprile 1981. Dan Mintz ha 45 anni (nato/a il 1 aprile 1981).

Nascita
1 aprile 1981 (45 anni)
Luogo di nascita
Anchorage, Alaska, USA

Biografia

Dan Mintz is an American actor, comedian, and writer. He is best known for his role as Bob and Linda's oldest daughter, Tina Belcher, on the animated show Bob's Burgers. As a comedian, he is known for his extremely deadpan delivery, keeping his eyes fixed straight ahead and never looking toward the camera or audience due to natural stage fright.

Description above from the Wikipedia article Dan Mintz, licensed under CC-BY-SA, full list of contributors on Wikipedia.

Noto per

Filmografia

Domande frequenti

In quali film e serie ha recitato Dan Mintz?

Dan Mintz è noto soprattutto per I Simpson, Adventure Time, Silicon Valley e Bob's Burgers.

Quando è nato Dan Mintz?

Dan Mintz è nato il 1 aprile 1981. (Anchorage, Alaska, USA)

Quanti anni ha Dan Mintz?

Dan Mintz ha 45 anni (nato/a il 1 aprile 1981).

Aggiornato il 25 ottobre 2026 ·