★ 6
Acting
Chris Eubank
Chris Eubank er mest kendt for I'm a Celebrity...Get Me Out of Here!, Celebrity Big Brother, Top of the Pops og Celebrity Juice. Chris Eubank er født 8. august 1966. Chris Eubank er 60 år (født 8. august 1966).
- Født
- 8. august 1966 (60 år)
- Fødested
- Dulwich, London, England, UK
Biografi
Christopher Livingstone Eubank is a British former professional boxer who competed from 1985 to 1998. He held the World Boxing Organization middleweight and super-middleweight titles between 1990 and 1995, and is ranked by BoxRec as the third best British super-middleweight boxer of all time.
Kendt for
Filmografi
- 2024Four KingsSelf
- 2023Scared of the DarkSelf - Contestant
- 2021Blankety Blank
- 2021This Is My HouseSelf
- 2020Michael McIntyre's The WheelSelf - Expert
- 2019Celebrity GoggleboxSelf
- 2012Sports Life Stories
- 2009Live from Studio FiveSelf
- 2008Celebrity JuiceSelf
- 2003The Terry and Gaby Show
- 2003Top of the Pops SaturdaySelf
- 2002RI:SE
- 2002I'm a Celebrity...Get Me Out of Here!Self
- 2001Friday Night with Jonathan RossSelf
- 2001Big Brother's Little BrotherSelf
- 2001Celebrity Big BrotherSelf
- 2000When Louis Met...Himself
- 1996TFI Friday
- 1995Soccer AMSelf
- 1995The Mrs Merton ShowSelf
- 1993GMTVSelf
- 1990The Word
- 1978An Audience with...Self
- 1964Top of the PopsSelf - Host
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvilke film og serier har Chris Eubank medvirket i?
Chris Eubank er mest kendt for I'm a Celebrity...Get Me Out of Here!, Celebrity Big Brother, Top of the Pops og Celebrity Juice.
Hvornår er Chris Eubank født?
Chris Eubank er født 8. august 1966. (Dulwich, London, England, UK)
Hvor gammel er Chris Eubank?
Chris Eubank er 60 år (født 8. august 1966).
Opdateret: 25. oktober 2026 ·