Bruno Todeschini

Acting

Bruno Todeschini

Ο/Η Bruno Todeschini είναι γνωστός/ή κυρίως για: Οι μικροί φόνοι της Αγκάθα Κρίστι, Capitaine Marleau, Maigret και Meurtres à.... Ο/Η Bruno Todeschini γεννήθηκε στις 19 Σεπτεμβρίου 1962. Ο/Η Bruno Todeschini είναι 64 ετών (γεννήθηκε στις 19 Σεπτεμβρίου 1962).

Γέννηση
19 Σεπτεμβρίου 1962 (64 ετών)
Τόπος γέννησης
Couvet, Neuchâtel, Switzerland

Βιογραφία

Bruno Todeschini (born 19 September 1962) is a Franco-Swiss actor.

Todeschini studied at L'école supérieure d'art dramatique in Genève and after graduating in 1986, he joined the Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers, directed by Patrice Chéreau.

He has since then been appearing on television (Les Rois maudits, 2005) and in films, many directed by Chéreau.

Todeschini has a child from a previous relationship, a son named Romain, born in 1997. He is married to actress Sophie Broustal, with whom he has a daughter, Paloma, born on 6 June 2006.

He is fluent in French and Italian.

Source: Article "Bruno Todeschini" from Wikipedia in English, licensed under CC-BY-SA 3.0.

Γνωστός για

Φιλμογραφία

Συχνές ερωτήσεις

Σε ποιες ταινίες και σειρές έχει παίξει ο/η Bruno Todeschini;

Ο/Η Bruno Todeschini είναι γνωστός/ή κυρίως για: Οι μικροί φόνοι της Αγκάθα Κρίστι, Capitaine Marleau, Maigret και Meurtres à....

Πότε γεννήθηκε ο/η Bruno Todeschini;

Ο/Η Bruno Todeschini γεννήθηκε στις 19 Σεπτεμβρίου 1962. (Couvet, Neuchâtel, Switzerland)

Πόσο χρονών είναι ο/η Bruno Todeschini;

Ο/Η Bruno Todeschini είναι 64 ετών (γεννήθηκε στις 19 Σεπτεμβρίου 1962).

Ενημερώθηκε: 25 Οκτωβρίου 2026 ·