Ameri Isomura

Acting

Ameri Isomura

Ameri Isomura is best known for Antihero, I Wanna Punch That Scumbag!, Tokyo MPD – From ZERO to HERO and Rikon Shinai Otoko -Sareo to Oyome no Damashi Ai-. Ameri Isomura was born on October 13, 2016. Ameri Isomura is 10 years old (born October 13, 2016).

Born
October 13, 2016 (10 years old)
Place of birth
Tokyo, Japan

Known for

Filmography

Frequently asked questions

What movies and shows has Ameri Isomura been in?

Ameri Isomura is best known for Antihero, I Wanna Punch That Scumbag!, Tokyo MPD – From ZERO to HERO and Rikon Shinai Otoko -Sareo to Oyome no Damashi Ai-.

When was Ameri Isomura born?

Ameri Isomura was born on October 13, 2016. (Tokyo, Japan)

How old is Ameri Isomura?

Ameri Isomura is 10 years old (born October 13, 2016).

Updated: October 25, 2026 ·