Haley Webb

Acting

Haley Webb

Haley Webb es conocido sobre todo por Teen Wolf, Chicago P.D., Hawái 5.0 y S.W.A.T.: Los hombres de Harrelson. Haley Webb nació el 25 de noviembre de 1985. Haley Webb tiene 40 años (nació el 25 de noviembre de 1985).

Nacimiento
25 de noviembre de 1985 (40 años)
Lugar de nacimiento
Fairfax, Virginia, U.S.

Biografía

Haley Webb (born November 25, 1985) is an American actress and filmmaker. She acts primarily in film and television and is the founder of the production company Legion of Horribles. Webb's most recent work includes independent films Netflix “Killer Cove”, Sugar Mountain (2016) opposite Cary Elwes and Jason Momoa, Rushlights (2013) opposite Aidan Quinn and Beau Bridges, On the Inside (2012) as Nick Stahl's girlfriend, The Final Destination (2009) as Janet Cunningham, and the MTV series Teen Wolf as Jennifer Blake.

Description above from the Wikipedia article Haley Webb, licensed under CC-BY-SA, full list of contributors on Wikipedia.

Conocido por

Filmografía

Preguntas frecuentes

¿En qué películas y series ha participado Haley Webb?

Haley Webb es conocido sobre todo por Teen Wolf, Chicago P.D., Hawái 5.0 y S.W.A.T.: Los hombres de Harrelson.

¿Cuándo nació Haley Webb?

Haley Webb nació el 25 de noviembre de 1985. (Fairfax, Virginia, U.S.)

¿Cuántos años tiene Haley Webb?

Haley Webb tiene 40 años (nació el 25 de noviembre de 1985).

Actualizado: 25 de octubre de 2026 ·