Alex Solowitz

Acting

Alex Solowitz

Alex Solowitz est surtout connu pour The Rookie : Le Flic de Los Angeles, 9-1-1, NCIS : Enquêtes Spéciales et Les Experts : Miami. Alex Solowitz est né le 15 décembre 1979. Alex Solowitz a 46 ans (né(e) le 15 décembre 1979).

Naissance
15 décembre 1979 (46 ans)
Lieu de naissance
San Fernando Valley, Los Angeles, California, USA

Biographie

Alex Solowitz (born December 15, 1979) is an American actor, known for being part of 2gether, a fictional boy band portrayed in a movie and TV series of the same name. He had a recurring role on Veronica Mars and guest-starred on many other television shows, including Everybody Loves Raymond, Just Shoot Me!, ER, Cousin Skeeter, Last Man Standing, 911, and The Rookie. As for movies, Solowitz appeared in Garden in The Night, Never Been Kissed and Alpha Dog, among other.

Connu pour

Filmographie

Questions fréquentes

Dans quels films et séries Alex Solowitz a-t-il joué ?

Alex Solowitz est surtout connu pour The Rookie : Le Flic de Los Angeles, 9-1-1, NCIS : Enquêtes Spéciales et Les Experts : Miami.

Quand est né Alex Solowitz ?

Alex Solowitz est né le 15 décembre 1979. (San Fernando Valley, Los Angeles, California, USA)

Quel âge a Alex Solowitz ?

Alex Solowitz a 46 ans (né(e) le 15 décembre 1979).

Mis à jour le 25 octobre 2026 ·