★ 8.2
Writing
David Baldacci
David Baldacci leginkább ezekről ismert: America: The Story of Us és Gray. David Baldacci születési dátuma: 1960. augusztus 5.. David Baldacci 66 éves (született: 1960. augusztus 5.).
- Született
- 1960. augusztus 5. (66 éves)
- Születési hely
- Richmond, Virginia, U.S.
Életrajz
David Baldacci (born August 5, 1960) is a bestselling American novelist.
Born and raised in Richmond, Virginia, he graduated from Henrico High School and earned a B.A. from Virginia Commonwealth University and a J.D. from the University of Virginia School of Law, after which he practiced law for nine years in Washington, D.C. He is of Italian descent from Barga, in Tuscany.
Born and raised in Richmond, Virginia, he graduated from Henrico High School and earned a B.A. from Virginia Commonwealth University and a J.D. from the University of Virginia School of Law, after which he practiced law for nine years in Washington, D.C. He is of Italian descent from Barga, in Tuscany.
Ismert művei
★ 8.2
★ 6.5 Gray
Filmográfia
- 2023GrayWriter
- 2010America: The Story of UsSelf
Gyakori kérdések
Milyen filmekben és sorozatokban szerepelt David Baldacci?
David Baldacci leginkább ezekről ismert: America: The Story of Us és Gray.
Mikor született David Baldacci?
David Baldacci születési dátuma: 1960. augusztus 5.. (Richmond, Virginia, U.S.)
Hány éves David Baldacci?
David Baldacci 66 éves (született: 1960. augusztus 5.).
Frissítve: 2026. október 25. ·