★ 7.4
Acting
Nick Castle
Nick Castle jest najbardziej znany z Family Guy: Głowa rodziny, Amazing Stories, Filmy naszej młodości i Behind the Monsters. Nick Castle urodził się 21 września 1947. Nick Castle ma 79 lat (ur. 21 września 1947).
- Data urodzenia
- 21 września 1947 (79 lat)
- Miejsce urodzenia
- Los Angeles, California, USA
Biografia
From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia.
Nick Castle (born September 21, 1947) is an American actor, screenwriter and film director, best known for his role as Michael Myers in Halloween. He also co-wrote Escape from New York with his friend, John Carpenter.
Description above from the Wikipedia article Nick Castle, licensed under CC-BY-SA, full list of contributors on Wikipedia.
Nick Castle (born September 21, 1947) is an American actor, screenwriter and film director, best known for his role as Michael Myers in Halloween. He also co-wrote Escape from New York with his friend, John Carpenter.
Description above from the Wikipedia article Nick Castle, licensed under CC-BY-SA, full list of contributors on Wikipedia.
Znany z
Filmografia
- 2021Behind the MonstersSelf
- 2019Filmy naszej młodościSelf
- 1999Family Guy: Głowa rodzinyNick Castle (voice)
- 1985Amazing StoriesDirector
Najczęstsze pytania
W jakich filmach i serialach grał Nick Castle?
Nick Castle jest najbardziej znany z Family Guy: Głowa rodziny, Amazing Stories, Filmy naszej młodości i Behind the Monsters.
Kiedy urodził się Nick Castle?
Nick Castle urodził się 21 września 1947. (Los Angeles, California, USA)
Ile lat ma Nick Castle?
Nick Castle ma 79 lat (ur. 21 września 1947).
Zaktualizowano: 25 października 2026 ·