★ 9
Acting
Eoin Griffin
Eoin Griffin jest najbardziej znany z Trial of the Century. Eoin Griffin urodził się 27 czerwca 1992. Eoin Griffin ma 34 lat (ur. 27 czerwca 1992).
- Data urodzenia
- 27 czerwca 1992 (34 lat)
- Miejsce urodzenia
- Dublin, Ireland
Biografia
Eoin Griffin is an actor, known for performances in feature films such as Handsome Devil (2016). Born in Dublin, Ireland; his acting training began with the National Performing Arts School under the tutelage of Directors; Jill Doyle & Eamon Farrell. Fellow notable alumni include; Colin Farrell, Jack Reynor, and Danny O'Donoghue. Eoin began his career gracing the stage in theatre productions in Ireland before appearing in multiple national advertisements. Eoin then made his screen debut when he was cast in John Butler's multi award winning film Handsome Devil (2016).
- IMDb mini biography by: Screen Ireland
- IMDb mini biography by: Screen Ireland
Znany z
★ 9 Filmografia
- 2016Trial of the CenturyPrison Guard
Najczęstsze pytania
W jakich filmach i serialach grał Eoin Griffin?
Eoin Griffin jest najbardziej znany z Trial of the Century.
Kiedy urodził się Eoin Griffin?
Eoin Griffin urodził się 27 czerwca 1992. (Dublin, Ireland)
Ile lat ma Eoin Griffin?
Eoin Griffin ma 34 lat (ur. 27 czerwca 1992).
Zaktualizowano: 25 października 2026 ·