★ 7.3
Acting
Van Johnson
Van Johnson เป็นที่รู้จักจากผลงาน แบทแมน, Murder, She Wrote, I Love Lucy และ The Love Boat Van Johnson เกิดเมื่อ 25 สิงหาคม 1916 Van Johnson เสียชีวิตเมื่อ 12 ธันวาคม 2008 ขณะอายุ 92 ปี
- เกิด
- 25 สิงหาคม 1916
- บ้านเกิด
- Newport, Rhode Island, USA
- เสียชีวิต
- 12 ธันวาคม 2008 (92 ปี)
ประวัติ
Van Johnson (1916–2008) was an American film, television theatre and radio actor, singer, and dancer. He was a major star at Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer during and after World War II.
ผลงานที่โดดเด่น
ผลงาน
- 1992MGM: When the Lion Roars
- 1991Burt Reynolds' Conversations with...Self
- 1991Clowning AroundMr. Ranthow
- 1985The New Alfred Hitchcock PresentsArt Bellasco
- 1984Murder, She WroteElliot Robinson
- 1981Aloha Paradise
- 1979Tales of the UnexpectedGerry T. Armstrong
- 1978Black BeautyHorace Tompkins
- 1977The Love BoatBert Wilder
- 1976Quincy, M.E.Al Ringerman
- 1976Rich Man, Poor Man - Book IIMarsh Goodwin
- 1976Rich Man, Poor ManMarsh Goodwin
- 1975One Day at a TimeGus Webster
- 1972MaudeHenry
- 1971McMillan & WifeHarry Jerome
- 1970Nanny and the Professor
- 1970The Don Knotts ShowSelf
- 1970McCloud
- 1969Love, American Style
- 1968Here's LucyVan Johnson
- 1968Rowan & Martin's Laugh-InSelf (uncredited)
- 1968The Name of the GameSullivan
- 1966แบทแมนThe Minstrel
- 1964The Hollywood PalaceSelf
- 1963Vacation Playhouse
- 1962The Merv Griffin ShowSelf
- 1961Ben Casey
- 1961The Mike Douglas ShowSelf
- 1959The DuPont Show with June AllysonJoe Robertson
- 1958The Ann Sothern ShowTerry Tyler
- 1957Tonight Starring Jack PaarSelf
- 1956The Dinah Shore Chevy ShowSelf
- 1956Dick Powell's Zane Grey TheatreFrank Gilette
- 1955MGM Parade
- 1953General Electric TheaterJimmy Devlin
- 1953รางวัลออสการ์Self
- 1953Letter to LorettaSelf - Guest Host
- 1951I Love LucyVan Johnson
- 1950What's My Line?Self
- 1948The Ed Sullivan ShowSelf
คำถามที่พบบ่อย
Van Johnson แสดงหนังและซีรีส์เรื่องอะไรบ้าง?
Van Johnson เป็นที่รู้จักจากผลงาน แบทแมน, Murder, She Wrote, I Love Lucy และ The Love Boat
Van Johnson เกิดเมื่อไหร่?
Van Johnson เกิดเมื่อ 25 สิงหาคม 1916 (Newport, Rhode Island, USA)
Van Johnson อายุเท่าไร?
Van Johnson เสียชีวิตเมื่อ 12 ธันวาคม 2008 ขณะอายุ 92 ปี
อัปเดต: 25 ตุลาคม 2026 ·